Escrita y dirigida por |
Marcelo Bertalmío | |
Producida por |
Natacha López | |
Una coproducción
de |
Lavorágine
Films |
|
Fotografía |
Daniel Machado | |
Directora de Arte | Inés Olmedo | |
Director de Sonido | Daniel Yafalián | |
Música Original | Maximiliano Silveira | |
Montajista | Santiago Svirsky | |
Directora de Vestuario | Angela Daruech | |
Directora de Maquillaje | Estela Vallegra | |
Directora de Producción | Inés Peñagaricano | |
Jefes de Producción | Daniel Charlone Laura Gutman |
|
Coordinadora de Postproducción | Virginia Bogliolo | |
Asistente
de Dirección |
Santiago Svirsky |
|
Cámara | Fernando Gatto | |
2º Asistente de Dirección | Romina Peluffo | |
Continuista | Ana Guevara | |
2º Asistente de Cámara | Analía Pollio | |
3º Asistente de Cámara | Claudia Firpo | |
Asistentes de Arte | María Elena Eliash |
|
Asistente Producción Ejecutiva | Virginia Bogliolo | |
Asistente de Producción | Gabriel Alles | |
Asistente de Producción | Luciana García | |
Asistente General | Agustín Rial | |
Productora Delegada Española | Marina Lahoz | |
Secretaria De Producción Española | Valentina Morillo | |
1º Asistente de Vestuario | Ana Domínguez | |
2º Asistente de Vestuario | Claudia Silva | |
Confección de Vestuario | Teresa Otero | |
Confección Vestido Vedette | Juan Carlos Montero | |
Asistente de Maquillaje | Virginia Silva | |
Peluquero | Juan Pichinino | |
Asistente de Peluquería | Ernesto Alba | |
Asistente de Sonido Directo | Alvaro Mechoso | |
Gaffer | César Sarti | |
Eléctricos | Federico Polleri |
|
Eléctrico de Apoyo | Sebastián Osinaga | |
Grip | José Luis García | |
Utilero | Alejandro Novoa | |
Video Assist | Ana Guevara | |
3º Asistente de Dirección | Juan Platero | |
Foto Fija | Magela Ferrero | |
Backstage | Eduardo Grampín |
|
Producción Comercial en Rodaje | Ernesto García | |
Producción Comercial en Lanzamiento | Andrea Anaya |
|
Colaboración en Producción Comercial | María Zanocchi | |
Asistentes de Edición | Sebastián Rodríguez |
|
Diseño de Créditos | Adela Casacuberta | |
Cortador de Negativo | Eduardo Cascales | |
Colorista | Alfredo Basso | |
Títulos | Casimiro Suárez | |
Consultor Dolby | Mario Faucher | |
Edición de Sonido | Daniel Yafalian | |
Foley | Daniel Yafalian | |
Grabación de Doblajes | SONUS | |
Mezcla de Sonido | Daniel Yafalian |
|
Mezcla de Música Original | Oscar Pessano | |
Asistente de Sonido en Postproducción | Guillermo Marchese | |
Delegado SUA | Hebert Chocho | |
Runners | Sebastián Rodríguez |
|
Asesoramiento Legal | Susana Centeno | |
Traducciones | Carla Raffo |
|
Seguros | Jorge Brignoni | |
Despachante | Julio Torres | |
Equipo de Luces | MUSITELLI | |
Equipo de Cámara | MONSTRASI | |
Laboratorio | STAGNARO | |
Estudio de Mezcla | TAURO DIGITAL SOUND | |
Generadores | GEMCOSA |
|
Camión de Luces | Rafael Barbé / Marcelo Catau | |
Camioneta de Cámara | Fernando Lobato | |
Camioneta Vestuario | Ricardo Achával | |
Motor Home | Ricardo Achával | |
Transporte extra de Arte | Gustavo López | |
Fletes | Kino / Meteoro / Freddy | |
Corte de Calles | Juan Falero |
|
Entrenadora de Atila | Primavera Peraza | |
Catering “El Abrojo” | Pedro Delpratto |
|
Catering | Luján Leal / Jimena Stoll | |
Diseño de Campaña | Corporación JWT | |
Director General Creativo | Leandro Gómez Guerrero | |
Director de Arte | Andrés Techera | |